miércoles, julio 11, 2007


Dang! Exorcism was a failure .- yacky, ugly word. Even uncomfortable to pronounce. Nasty I like. Sounds good and I like saying it, makes me kinda smile when I do.... Nasty! - anyways, miro el partido y de background music tengo la damn song in my head. Escuchar otras songs did not work. it's still there. Listening to the same song trying to get it out of my system made it worst.
(que velocidad tiene el pendejito messi) So. It's hopeless. And.... it's not even a very good song. So, Yeah.

No hay comentarios.: